MoreRecommended Products
Welcome to Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Copperled is a professional manufacture and exporter of Structured Cabling System products.The company was found in 2006, with the head office located in HK and branch office in Shenzhen China and the manufacturing facilities in Ningbo. Equipped with professional cabinets, fiber cable, distribution box, power distribution box, fiber optic patch panel factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China cabinets manufacturers and suppliers. All Copperled products are 100% inspected and tested twice with state-of art testing equipment before shipment to meet the standards of organizations such as Telcordia-326-CORE, ANSI/TIA/EIA, ISO/IEC 11801 and IEEE.

More News
Client Monthly Containers Loaded
Client monthly containers loaded
2016-06-08
Chinese Tradtional Festival Notice
Chinese Tradtional Festival Notice
2016-06-08
Copperled Structued Cabling Products Help Net...
Copperled Structued Cabling products help network solution distibutor opportunity meeting
2016-05-12
More Products
FTP 2U Cat.6A Empty Patch Panel Angled 48Port With Back Bar
FTP 2U Cat.6A Empty Patch Panel Angled 48Port...
CL-F48P-BP02 FTP 2U Cat.6A Empty Patch Panel Ang
Read More>>
Multimode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector 1
Multimode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connect...
CL-CST-MMS FO Connector ST Type MM SimplexProduc
Read More>>
Multimode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Connector
Multimode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Connector
CL-CSC-MMS FO Connector SC Type MM SimplexProduc
Read More>>
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector
CL-CLC-MMS FO Connector LC Type MM SimplexProduc
Read More>>
Multimode Simplex FC Type Fiber Optic Connector
Multimode Simplex FC Type Fiber Optic Connector
CL-CSC-SMD FO Connector SC Type SM DuplexProduct
Read More>>
Singlemode Duplex SC Type Fiber Optic Connector
Singlemode Duplex SC Type Fiber Optic Connector
CL-CSC-SMD FO Connector SC Type SM DuplexProduct
Read More>>